ARGENTINA

Devoto Camping & Pesca
Av. San Martin 7381 - Caba - Buenos Aires / 4503-0835 http://www.devotocamping.com.ar/home.php

Weekend Quilmes
Av. Calchaqui 3427 - Quilmes - Buenos Aires / 4210-0205 http://www.weekendpesca.com/

La Boya
Av. Mitre 860 - San Miguel - Buenos Aires / 4451-6971 laboya_pesca@hotmail.com

El Bigua
Av. Emilio Caraffa 2008 - Córdoba / 0351-4872355

Buen Pique
Rivadavia 255 -  Córdoba - 0351-4254041                            

Armería Yiyo 
Avda. Belgrano 45, Resistencia Chaco / 0362-4425489              

Power Fishing Store
Gobernador Ugarte 2336 - Vicente Lopez Prov. Buenos Aires / 4837-0451 / http://www.powerfishing.com.ar/

Diana
Maipú 731 - Capital Federal / 4322-8450/4322-2249 / http://www.diana.com.ar/

La Siciliana
Av.  A. U. Illia 2127 / San Justo Prov Buenos Aires / 4651-1431/1544266369  http://www.lasiciliana.com.ar/

CHILE

Trimac Limitada
Pudeto 311-313 - Ancud - Eduardo Lautaro Cole Gonzalez Eirl Arturo Prat 450 - Angol

Araya Beretta, Aurenilda
Baquedano 573, Antofagasta - Escudero Barraza German Rogelio  - P. AguirreCerda 9666 - Antofagasta

 

Carlos Andres Alvarez Mazu eirl

Av. Ejercito 155- Antofagasta

 

Paredes Mejia

Patricio Lynch 450, Carlos Arica

 

Comercial Jotaese y Cia Ltda

Thompson199 - Arica

 

Paredes Gonzalez Adela del Carmen   

Rio Claro 300 - Cabrero

               

Mamani Quispe Salome             

Latorre 1994 - Calama   

 

Araya y cortes y cia ltda.             

Edwards 602 - Caldera

               

Pugin Holck Francisco Javier

Villagran 602 - Cañete

                 

Azocar Parra Mariela del Carmen          

Victoria 657 - Cauquenes            

 

Soto Quitral Ricardo Alberto

18 de Septiembre sin número - Chépica

               

Jouannet Valdivieso, Leo          

El Roble 655  l01 - Chillán             

 

Aniceto Fernandez  M. y Cia. Ltda.        

Maipu 794 - Concepción

               

Riveros Rojas Guillermo            

O´higgins 821-b - Copiapó

 

Saez Arriaza Patricio Alex          

Pasaje Salitrera Coruña 615 - Copiapó

 

Soc. Comercializadora de Sur a Norte Ltda.

Panamericana Sur (interior sodimac)

140 - Copiapó

 

Albasini Hnos. Ltda.

Atacama 469 - Copiapó

 

Jimenez Segovia Ltda.

Av. Linares - Tierras Blancas 610

Coquimbo

 

Sandoval e Hijas Ltda.

Aldunate 1199 - Coquimbo

 

Chacano Garcia Miriam

Prat 673 - Coyhaique

 

Inversiones y turismo Uyak Ltda.           

Prat 267-269 - Coyhaique           

 

Gonzales Campos Marcos

Ohiggins 398 - Curacautín

 

Barrera Diaz Manuel    

Rodriguez (local 13) 660 - Curicó

 

S.C. Descubre  

Yungay 970  - Curicó

 

Amaya Aguilera Jorge Americo

San Marcos 1044 - El Tabo          

 

Portilla Quijada Rosa Maria

Ohiggins 337 - Huasco Bajo        

 

Castillo Cartagena Angel Alexis

Hernán Fuenzalida ( Local 66-67)

2420 - Iquique

 

Pino Cortes Cristian Osvaldo    

Vivar 915-a - Iquique

 

Sociedad  Distribuidora Ribolovac Ltda.

Vivar 977 - Iquique

 

Mucientes Mucientes, Edgardo E.

Caupolican 712, La Calera

 

Inversiones Jadue S.A.

A. Prat 619 - La Calera

 

Aguirre Villegas, Leonel

Papudo 408 - La Ligua

 

Ewing Sierralta, Pedro Pablo    

Balmaceda1087 - La Serena

 

Concha Wagenknecht, Carlos

Cienfuegos 656-a - La Serena

 

Hormazabal Vasquez, Ernesto

Hotel Turismo L- 7 Y 8 - Linares 

 

Soc. Com.werner & Raddatz Spa

Baquedano 805 - Llanquihue

 

Valenzuela Ahumada, Gloria Margarita

Santa Rosa187- Los Andes

 

Vasquez Gonzalez, Zenon A.    

Colo Colo 266 - Los Angeles

 

Orellana Chicano Luis Humberto

Colo Colo 263 - Los Angeles

 

S. Nazal S.A.     

Almagro 449-472 - Los Angeles

 

Cardenas Manzo Luis O.

Av. Caupolican 667-b - Los Vilos

 

Comercial Germani S.A

Independencia 157 - Maule      

 

Mardones Diaz Tomas Pablo    

Ortuzar 1044 - Melipilla

 

Soc. Com. Hnos. Climent Ltda.

Angulo 603 - Osorno

 

Reinares y Thone Ltda 

Ramirez 1100 - Osorno

 

Carvajal Varas, Gustavo

Edmundo Pizarro 376 - Ovalle

 

Peys Barra Jimena de Lourdes y Otro

Ortuzar 209 L. 13 - Pichilemu

 

Rios San Martin Javier Eladio   

Rodriguez 819 - Pitrufquén

 

Pualan Holmberg Boris Emilio

Teniente Merino 670 - Puerto Aysén

 

Rodriguez Gomez Ruth Adriana

Illapel10 - Puerto Montt             

 

Comercial Rincon Noruego Ltda.

Baquedano199 - Puerto Montt

 

Sergio Zalej Santos Eirl

Arturo Prat 284 - Puerto Natales

 

Comercial Chelech S.A.              

Baquedano 601 - Puerto Natales

 

Maria Loreto Ibarra Codoceo  E.I.R.L.   

San Pedro 571-a - Puerto Varas

 

Artículos de Pesca Recreativa S y Q Ltda

Colón (Local 3) 1500 Puerto Varas

 

Zec Caceres Juan Rolando

Maipú   424 - Punta Arenas

 

Comercial Alfgal Ltda. 

Av. España 1389 - Punta Arenas              

 

Villella Latoja Dino A.  

Freire 10 - Quillota

 

Sagredo Encalada Felipe Antonio y Otro            

Condell 105 - Quillota

 

Poblete Bernal Myrna Patricia

Av. Normandie 1749 - Quintero

 

Alea Morante, Belarmino

Diego Portales 350 L2 - Rancagua

 

Agrocomercial Veny Spa

San Martín 815- Rancagua

 

Julian Gonzalez G. e Hijos Limitada      

Cuevas 748 - Rancagua

 

Duery Julian Jorge

San Martin 39, Rengo   

 

Melendez Gonzalez Claudia Patricia    

Martiriano Urriola 297 - Rengo 

 

Arias Mendez, Pedro Hernan  

Av. Vicuña Mackenna 588 - San Carlos

 

Meneses Reyes Eduvigis

Edif. Caracol Los Portales Local 36

San Felipe

 

lara Silva Isabel Margarita

Av. Central 941 - San Vicente

 

Maureira M., Jose (Card Sport)

Avda. Bulnes 121 - Santiago

 

Cortez Pena, Luis Manuel

Placer 880 - Santiago

 

Almendra Zuniga, Patricio         

Unión Latino Americana 303 - Santiago

 

Soto Alarcón Segundo Justo     

Pasaje Altair (Pudahuel Sur) 8524 - Santiago

 

Pozo Muñoz Jaime Nelson        

Av. Matta 1214 - Santiago

 

Navarrete Navarrete Arnoldo  

Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins 980 L46 - Santiago

 

Fernandez Salgado Luis Hernán             

Pasaje 2 214 - Santiago

 

Nail Carrillo Victor Hugo

Esquina Blanca Pasillo K Local 12 - 93 - Santiago

 

Astudillo Oliva Alejandro          

Los Tres Antonios 868 - Santiago

 

Vivek Shukla

Franklin  (Local B) 979 - Santiago

 

Esparza Riquelme Rodrigo Alberto       

Pasaje Cerro De La Cruz 14435 - Santiago

 

Inversiones Yanfranco Patuelli S.P.A.

Franklin 83 - Santiago

 

Importadora Iron Spa   

Franklin 949 - Santiago

 

Armeria Matias Ignacio Otarola Tello E.I.R.L.   

Millantue 451 - Santiago

 

Armeria El Rifle Outdoor Eirl    

Nataniel Cox 116 - Santiago

 

Anzuelos Cañas Catalan Ltda    

Bustamante 833 - Santiago

 

Toro Martinez, Teresa 

12 Oriente 932  L.24 - Talca

 

Cancino Avila Alejandro

10 Oriente 1065 - Talca

 

Asertal  Limitada

3 Poniente 467 - Talca

 

Etchegaray Olmedo, Rafael      

Diego Portales 1141 - Temuco

 

Anguita Bahamonde Eduardo Alberto

Recreo 838 - Temuco

 

Olleta Caza Y Pesca S.A.             

Prat 439-d - Temuco

 

Gasep Hadad, Rene

Santa Cruz 729 - Traiguén

 

Soza Cardenas Maria Teresa     

Picarte Local 21 483 - Valdivia

 

Lagos Olivera Humberto

Av. Francia (Local 3) 2651 - Valdivia

 

Arriagada Lovera Ricardo           

Caupolican 433 - Valdivia

 

Martino Aguilar Claudio Andres

18 de Octubre 819 - Valdivia

 

Pescadores Ltda.

Errazuriz 1040 - Valdivia

 

Pizarro Pasten Gary

Brasil 388 - Vallenar

 

Rojas Vergara Francisco Antonio

Ramirez (Local13), Galería

Yanfranco 960 - Vallenar

 

Duarte Zamora Marcy Judith    

Arturo Prat 1015 - Vallenar

 

Pozo Ovalle Christian Jonatahn

Blanco 1033 - Valparaíso

 

Espinola Aravena Gonzalo Andres

Victoria 2486  Lo28 - Valparaíso

 

Barria Paredes Alfonso y otra. 

Morris  116 - Valparaíso

 

Esteban Ibarra y Ernesto Uribe Ltda.    

Avda. Brasil 1424 - Valparaíso

 

Armeria Llaima Ltda

Ramirez (local 2) 569 - Victoria

               

Alcaino y Lara Spa

12 de Octubre 697 - Villa Alegre

 

Palma Torres Victor R. 

Pedro de Valdivia 610 - Villarrica

 

Soc. Villagran y Cordero deportes Ltda.              

Pedro De Valdivia 450 - Villarrica

 

Flores Acosta Maria Eugenia

Quillota 16 L. 1 -  Viña Del Mar

 

Valenzuela C. Marisol del Carmen        

Marina 1038 - Viña Del Mar

 

Mondaca Gonzalez Cristian

Arlegui 1109 -  Viña Del Mar

PERU

Pesca Marsur
Av. Patricio Melendez Asc. - Micaela Bastidas - Tacna / Tel. 952973188

Comercial Blanca 
Av. Prolong. Hipólito Unanue Asc. / Sudamericano Mza B, Lote 16 - Tacna - Tel. 952652873

Pez Veloz
Jr. Abtao 125 asociación - Bella Vista int. 18 - Ilo - Tel. 053-483373

Horgef
Pj. Santa Rosa 203A - Arequipa - Tel. 054-226355 - Importaciones Black & White - Calle San Jose 117 - Arequipa - Tel. 054-221765

Pescamania      
Jr. Cuzco 784 - Huancayo - Tel. 990291960

Casa Noriega    
Av. San Borja Norte 411 - San Borja - Lima Tel. 01-4754670

Altamira Adventures   
Calle Arica 880 - Miraflores - Limas Tel. 01-4451286

Ohmi Import    
Jr. Cuzco 829 - Cercado de Lima - Lima Tel. 01-4261164

Invictus 
Complejo Alcazar - Ovalo Gutierrez 2do nivel Miraflores - Lima Tel. 951023797

Aquadictos       
Av. Alfonso Ugarte 363 - Miraflores - Lima Tel. 01 4454942

Peru Fishing
Calle Armando Cambana 294 Chorrillos - Lima Tel. 978993140

Costa Norte Distribuciones
Trujillo Calle los Cascanueces 206 int. 125  Trujillo - Tel. 981219409

Xtreme Trucks Fishing & Outdoor 
Francisco Cuneo 614 Urb. Patazca - Chiclayo Tel. 948886232 - 959078311                                               

Saga Falabella
Piura, Chiclayo, Trujillo, Chimbote, Lima, Ica, Arequipa                                                                     

Linio Peru (on- line)     
www.linio.com.pe  
 

URUGUAY

GRAN AVENTURA

URUGUAY 1406 MONTEVIDEO 29007759 consultasgranaventura@gmail.com

 

NELSON LAMAS

AV.GIANATASSIO S/N SHANGRILA 2681 cazadepescashangrila@hotmail.com

 

PEDRO SUSENA

RODO 937 NUEVA PALMIRA 45447509 p.susena@hotmail.com

 

FALCONS SRL

LAGUNA DE LOS PATOS 932 CHUY 44744449 armeria.montevideo@hotmail.com

 

ALEJANDRO MARTIN

RBLA DE LOS INGLESES Y JUNIN PIRIAPOLIS 44321564 alejandromartinboats@hotmail.com

 

BOMBALOFF JORGE

25 DE AGOSTO 801 TRINIDAD 43642417 armeria.eljabali@hotmail.com

 

LA MIRAGUAYA

ARIESS/N LA PALOMA 44797465

 

VALVERDE ROSANA 

R,48S/N ESQ.L.BATLLE BERRES LAS PIEDRAS 23636289 info@4vientos.com.uy

 

MARCELO DE LEON

CALLE 33 Nº741 MINAS 44428151 artemar741@hotmail.com

 

JESUS CHARLO GIMENEZ

DALMIRO PEREZ 1584 DOLORES 45344185 ellugar3@gmail.com

 

KIRKOR LTDA.

AVDA.BRASIL 2940 MONTEVIDEO 27069293 ferreteriakirkor@hotmail.com

 

MARCOS DELGADO

CEBALLOS 1074 BIS RIVERA 46223082 mdcazaypesca@hotmail.com

 

MADSELI SA

BARZAMI BONOMI 223 RIO BRANCO 46755030 madselisa@hotmail.com

 

MARANEY DIAZ FIRENZE

DGO PEREZ 539 MINAS 44431788 maraneydiaz@yahoo.com.ar

 

CARBALLO SEBASTIAN

8 DE OCTUBRE 2165 SALTO 47346588

 

AI PIQUE

CALLE A ENTRE INTERBAL. Y 10 LAS TOSCAS 43721990

 

LA BOYA

STA.TERESA Y DR EYDE MALDONADO 42231396

 

LO DE JORGE

FRANCISCO BICUDO 902 PAYSANDU 47228772 lodejorge@adinet.com.uy

 

ARISMENDI VERONICA

25 DE MAYO 1123 PAYSANDU 47225704 snipercazaypesca@adinet.com.uy

 

FIGARES PEDRO

ZORRILLA 1187 FRAY BENTOS 45622537 veterinariarionegro@gmail.com

 

GUSTAVO PINNA

CALLE 29 Y GORLERO PUNTA DEL ESTE 42443729

 

AGROVET.EL GAUCHO

F.SANCHEZ Y PIEDRAS ROCHA 44722974

 

PESCADOR SRL

MAGALLANES 1811 MONTEVIDEO 29246729

 

ALAMI SRL

RODO 470 ESQ.BRUM CANELONES 43348150

 

ANHALT

FRAY BENTOS FRAY BENTOS 99645251

 

ELECTROCEL SRL

ASENCIO 1598 DOLORES 45342297 rhdolores@adinet.com.uy

 

MARTIN ETCHEVERRIA

AV.CENTENARIO Y CALLE 10 PUEBLO MONTES 43175328

 

CENTRAL DE VTAS RODRIGUEZ

FLORENCIO SANCHEZ 544 CANELONES 43324388 cvr.ventas@gmail.com

 

LA CATEDRAL

J.A.LAVALLEJA 1310/14 TREINTA Y TRES 44522503 catedralsa@adinet.com.uy

 

JOSE L.BARRIOS

HOCQUART 2102 MONTEVIDEO 24027902

 

DOS HERMANOS

GRAL.FLORES 762 FLORIDA 43526328 dos.hermanos@live.com

 

LIMAFOX SA

SANTA LUCIA Y ANSINA SAUCE 22970360 damiandelassio@hotmail.com

 

CARLOS CORBO

DODERA 1026 MALDONADO 42227082

 

FRAGA Y SIXTO

SARANDI 101 MONTEVIDEO 29155651 agomezfraga@adinet.com

 

ADDY VIÑAS

DR.CATALINA 296 C/VARELA TACUAREMBO 46325253

 

GAFEY SA

GALARZA Y F.ALDUNATE DURAZNO 43628539

 

ALTO BRILLO

AV.ASENCIO 2040 DOLORES 45343075 automotoraaltobrillo@gmail.com

 

ROBERTO DUARTE

AV.ARTIGAS 685 L.4 LAS PIEDRAS 23658199 robdua@adinet.com.uy

 

ANDRES DE LEON

18 DE JULIO 515 SAN CARLOS 42665119 anddeleon@hotmail.com

 

RAUL VIERA

AV.ARTIGAS 845 SARANDI GRANDE 43547199

 

MATIAS GAMIZ LEMOS

PORTEZUELO 35 M.4 S.20 BARRA DE CARRASCO 26015625 info@armerialider.com

 

OSHAMIL SRL

18 DE JULIO 850 PANDO 22923854 alejandroberrutti@hotmail.com

 

RIVOMAX SA

AV.18 DE JULIO 1778 YOUNG 45672230 splandia@adinet.com.uy